Clever R-5 School District
CR-5
Last updated:
3/28/2024 3:28 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2024
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 13
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sun 3
1:30 pm
Riley VB
North EleMiddle Gym
Community Group
3:00 pm
Doering Youth Boys Basketball
North EleMiddle Gym
Clever Youth Basketball
3:00 pm
Staiger VB
South Elemiddle Gymnasium
Youth Sports
4:30 pm
Headley Youth Boys Basketball
North EleMiddle Gym
Clever Youth Basketball
6:00 pm
Bennett Youth Basketball Practice
South Elemiddle Gymnasium
Clever Youth Basketball
6:00 pm
Gilmore Youth Boys Basketball
North EleMiddle Gym
Clever Youth Basketball
Mon 4
Professional Development (No Students)
4:00 pm
JH Softball Practice
MS Softball Field
Clever EleMiddle Softball Varsity
6:00 pm
Casteel 8U Baseball
North EleMiddle Gym
Youth Sports
6:00 pm
Maher Softball
MS Softball Field
Youth Sports
6:00 pm
Satterlee (Clint ) Youth Basketball
South Elemiddle Gymnasium
Clever Youth Basketball
7:30 pm
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
MS Softball Field
North EleMiddle Gym
Youth Sports
Tue 5
6:00 am
HS Archery Practice
South Elemiddle Gymnasium
Archery/Air Rifle
12:20 pm
2nd Exploratory Class
Clever R-V Conference Center
Clever Lower EleMiddle
2:00 pm
Y Academy Meeting
Clever Elementary FEMA Shelter
Clever Lower EleMiddle
3:30 pm
One Act Rehearsal
High School Performing Arts Center
Theatre Classroom #301
Clever High Theatre
3:30 pm
Y Academy
Clever Elementary FEMA Shelter
Clever EleMiddle School
3:30 pm
Y Academy
Clever Elementary School
Clever Elemiddle Grade 2
Clever Lower EleMiddle
Clever EleMiddle School
4:00 pm
JH Softball Practice
MS Softball Field
Clever EleMiddle Softball Varsity
5:30 pm
SO Track Practice
Clever High School Football Field
Clever RV Special Olympics
6:00 pm
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
MS Softball Field
North EleMiddle Gym
Youth Sports
6:00 pm
Kindergarten Music Program
High School Performing Arts Center
Clever EleMiddle Kindergarten
6:00 pm
Satterlee (Clark) Youth Basketball Practice
South Elemiddle Gymnasium
Clever Youth Basketball
6:00 pm
Winter Guard Practice
High School Gymnasium
Color Guard
6:30 pm
Clever Booster Club
High School Library
Clever Booster Club
7:15 pm
Bennett Youth Basketball Practice
South Elemiddle Gymnasium
Clever Youth Basketball
7:30 pm
Cobb Softball Practice
MS Softball Field
North EleMiddle Gym
Youth Sports
Wed 6
6:00 am
HS Archery Practice
South Elemiddle Gymnasium
Archery/Air Rifle
6:30 am
FCA MEETING
High School Performing Arts Center
FCA
12:00 pm
ML FBLA State Objective Testing
Clever High School
Clever Upper EleMiddle
Elemiddle FBLA
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next