Clever R-5 School District
CR-5
Last updated:
5/20/2024 7:24 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2024
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
1:30p
Riley VB
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
27
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Maher Softball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
28
Summer School Begins
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
29
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
7:30p
Dickens Softball
30
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jacock Basketball
31
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
1
9:00a
Maples Softball
9:00a
Satterlee Baseball
10:30a
Maher Softball
10:30a
Maples Softball
10:30a
White Baseball
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
4:30p
Headley Baseball
2
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
1:30p
Riley VB
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
3
12:00p
FBLA MOSAIC Conference
5:00p
7 on 7 Football
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Maher Softball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
4
12:00p
FBLA MOSAIC Conference
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
5
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
7:30p
Dickens Softball
6
3:00p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
7
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
8
9:00a
Maples Softball
9:00a
Satterlee Baseball
10:30a
Maher Softball
10:30a
Maples Softball
10:30a
White Baseball
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
4:30p
Headley Baseball
9
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
1:30p
Riley VB
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
10
8:00a
6-8 SS Roaring River
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
5:00p
7 on 7
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Maher Softball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
11
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
12
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
9:30a
K field trip
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
7:30p
Dickens Softball
13
9:30a
1st grade Field Trip
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
14
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
15
9:00a
Maples Softball
9:00a
Satterlee Baseball
10:30a
Maher Softball
10:30a
Maples Softball
10:30a
White Baseball
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
4:30p
Headley Baseball
16
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
1:30p
Riley VB
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
17
8:00a
B&B Theatre 6-8 Trip
5:00p
7 on 7 football
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
18
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
19
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
7:30p
Dickens Softball
20
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
21
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
22
23
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
24
Gym Floor Refinishing
5:00p
7 on 7 football
25
Gym Floor Refinishing
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
26
Gym Floor Refinishing
High School/Junior High Summer Basketball Shootout
27
Gym Floor Refinishing
High School/Junior High Summer Basketball Shootout
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
28
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
29
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
30
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
1
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
2
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
3
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
4
Gym Floor Refinishing
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
5
Gym Floor Refinishing
6
Gym Floor Refinishing