Clever R-5 School District
CR-5
Last updated:
5/20/2024 7:24 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
7-13
th
2024
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Keeling 8U
1:30p
Riley VB
3:00p
Ghor Softball
3:00p
Staiger VB
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Burk Basketball
8
Professional Development (No Students)
Joplin Golf Tournament
7:30a
LETRS Training
4:00p
HS Archery Practice
4:00p
HS Boys Tennis @ Carl Junction
4:30p
HS Baseball- V/JV @ Mt Vernon
4:30p
JH Baseball
5:00p
HS Softball- V/JV - vs. Exeter
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Maher Softball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
9
8:00a
Pitt State Math Relays
12:20p
2nd Exploratory Class
3:00p
Clever HS Track Invite
3:15p
JH Track Shuttle
3:30p
4th-6th Grade Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HS/JH Cheer Tryouts
4:00p
HS Boys Tennis @ Monett
4:00p
MS play practice
4:30p
JH Baseball
5:00p
HS Baseball - JV/V - vs. Billings
5:00p
HS Softball - V/JV @ Southwest (Washburn)
5:30p
SO Track Practice
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
10
Clever JV Golf Invitational
TBA
HS Boys V Tennis @ Springfield Invite
6:30a
FCA MEETING
8:00a
Pummill Math Relays
9:00a
7th grade rehearsal
12:00p
Choir rehearsal
12:20p
2nd Exploratory Class
3:00p
Clever JH Track Invite
3:30p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HS/JH Cheer Tryouts
4:00p
MS play practice
4:30p
HS Baseball- C @ Cassville
5:00p
HS Softball- V @ Marionville
5:00p
JH Softball
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
7:30p
Dickens Softball
7:30p
Flood Basketball
11
Aurora Varsity Golf Tournament
8:00a
7th Grade Choir Competition
8:15a
Spanish 3-4 Foreign Film Festival at UCM
12:20p
2nd Exploratory Class
3:30p
HS Track @ Spokane
3:30p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HS/JH Cheer Tryouts
4:00p
MS play practice
4:30p
HS Baseball vs. Spokane
5:00p
JH Softball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:15p
Shuler VB
7:30p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
7:30p
Huett Basketball
12
TBA
HS Boys V Tennis @ TJ Invite
6:30a
HS FB
8:00a
Donuts with Grownups
8:00a
HS Choir Competition
12:20p
2nd Exploratory Class
3:30p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HS/JH Cheer Tryouts
4:00p
MS NJHS Lock In
4:00p
MS play practice
4:30p
JH Baseball Vs. Spokane
5:00p
HS Softball- V/JV - vs. Forsyth
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
13
TBA
HS Softball- JV @ SouthWest-Washburn Tournament
6:00a
MSHSAA Scholar Bowl Districts
7:30a
MASN Annual Spring Conference (Nurses)
9:00a
Burk VB
9:00a
MS play practice
9:00a
Maples Softball
9:00a
Satterlee Baseball
10:30a
Maher Softball
10:30a
Maples Softball
10:30a
White Baseball
11:00a
HS Baseball V vs. Diamond
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:00p
HS Baseball V vs. Lighthouse Christian
4:30p
Headley Baseball
5:00p
FCA Dodgeball Tourney