Clever R-5 School District
CR-5
Last updated:
5/11/2024 7:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
28
th
-
May
4
th
2024
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
NAQT Small School National Academic Tournament
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:00p
SO End of Year Awards
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
1:30p
Riley VB
2:00p
JH Archery Awards Banquet
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Burk Basketball
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
29
NAQT Small School National Academic Tournament
9:00a
HS Archery Practice
1:00p
Golf Match
1:00p
Golf Match @ Hidden Valley
3:30p
HS Track @ MLC Meet - Fair Grove
3:30p
MS Track @ MLC - Fair Grove
4:00p
HS Boys Tennis @ Forsyth
4:30p
HS Baseball- JV/V @ Fair Grove
4:30p
HS Baseball C JH B Game Lighthouse Christian
5:00p
HS Softball- V/JV - vs. College Heights Christian
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Maher Softball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
30
12:20p
2nd Exploratory Class
3:30p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
3:45p
Volleyball Open Gym
4:00p
HS Boys Tennis vs Reeds Spring
4:30p
JH Softball v. Miller
5:00p
8th Grade Parent Night
5:00p
HS Baseball - JV/V - vs. Buffalo
5:00p
HS Softball - V/JV @ Billings
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:30p
Cobb Softball Practice
1
HS Band to Fun Mountain
Lebanon JV Golf Tournament
6:00a
HS Archery Practice
6:30a
FCA MEETING
9:00a
SRC Manufacturing Tour
12:00p
Student of the Month
12:20p
2nd Exploratory Class
3:30p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HS Boys Tennis vs Thomas Jefferson Independent
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
6:00p
NHS Induction Ceremony
7:30p
Dickens Softball
2
District Golf Tournament
8:00a
Senior Class Trip to Silver Dollar City
8:30a
Preschool Field Trip
12:20p
2nd Exploratory Class
3:30p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
3:45p
Volleyball Open Gym
4:30p
HS Baseball- V/JV @ Monett
4:30p
JH Baseball vs. Sparta
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Monthly PTO meeting
7:30p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
3
TBA
Softball Districts (1st round)
6:30a
Individual Districts Tennis
12:20p
2nd Exploratory Class
3:30p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HS Archery Practice
5:00p
HS Baseball (Varsity Only)
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
6:00p
Spring Choir Concert
4
MSHSAA Scholar Bowl State Tournament
Worlds of Fun Choir Competition
TBA
Track Districts
9:00a
Burk VB
9:00a
Maples Softball
9:00a
Satterlee Baseball
10:30a
Maher Softball
10:30a
Maples Softball
10:30a
White Baseball
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
4:30p
Headley Baseball