Clever R-5 School District
CR-5
Last updated:
6/24/2024 7:22 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2024
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
1:30p
Riley VB
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
27
3:30p
Martin Basketball
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Maher Softball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
28
Summer School Begins
2:00p
JHGBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HSGBB PRACTICE
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
29
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
2:00p
JHGBB PRACTICE
3:00p
JHBBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HSGBB PRACTICE
5:30p
HSVB PRACTICE
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
7:30p
Dickens Softball
30
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
2:00p
JHGBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HSGBB PRACTICE
5:30p
HSVB PRACTICE
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jacock Basketball
31
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
3:00p
JHBBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
1
9:00a
Maples Softball
9:00a
Satterlee Baseball
10:30a
Maher Softball
10:30a
Maples Softball
10:30a
White Baseball
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
4:30p
Headley Baseball
6:00p
Flood Basketball
2
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
1:30p
Riley VB
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
3
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
12:00p
FBLA MOSAIC Conference
3:00p
HSVB PRACTICE
3:00p
JHGBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Martin Basketball
5:00p
7 on 7 Football
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Maher Softball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
4
7:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
12:00p
FBLA MOSAIC Conference
3:00p
JHBBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
Cheer Practice
4:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
5
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
10:00a
JHGBB PRACTICE
3:00p
JHBBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
Cheer Practice
4:00p
HSGBB PRACTICE
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
7:30p
Dickens Softball
6
MSPMA
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
10:00a
JHGBB PRACTICE
3:00p
Y Academy
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
Cheer Practice
4:00p
HSGBB PRACTICE
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
7
MSPMA
3:00p
JHBBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
8
9:00a
Maples Softball
9:00a
Satterlee Baseball
10:30a
Maher Softball
10:30a
Maples Softball
10:30a
White Baseball
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
4:00p
Cheer Practice
4:30p
Headley Baseball
6:00p
Flood Basketball
9
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
1:30p
Riley VB
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
10
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
6-8 SS Roaring River
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
10:00a
HSVB PRACTICE
3:30p
Martin Basketball
5:00p
7 on 7
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Maher Softball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
11
7:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
11:00a
Junior High Basketball @ Sparta
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
12
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
9:30a
K field trip
10:00a
JHGBB PRACTICE
3:00p
JHBBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Boys Basketball vs Crane
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HSGBB PRACTICE
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
7:30p
Dickens Softball
13
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
8:00a
High School Boys Basketball
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
9:30a
1st grade Field Trip
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
14
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
9:30a
5th Grade Wilson's Creek Camp
11:00a
Junior High Basketball Scrimmage Day at Crane
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
15
9:00a
Maples Softball
9:00a
Satterlee Baseball
10:30a
Maher Softball
10:30a
Maples Softball
10:30a
White Baseball
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
4:30p
Headley Baseball
6:00p
Flood Basketball
16
12:00p
Mooberry Softball
1:30p
Casteel9U
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
1:30p
Riley VB
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Hedgepath Baseball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
17
TBA
Junior High Basketball Shootout at Miller
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
B&B Theatre 6-8 Trip
10:00a
HSVB PRACTICE
3:30p
Martin Basketball
5:00p
7 on 7 football
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
7:30p
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
18
12:00p
2nd, 3rd, 4th Field Trip
12:00p
High School Boys Basketball
3:00p
JHBBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
Cheer practice
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
19
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
10:00a
JHGBB PRACTICE
3:00p
JHBBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
HSGBB PRACTICE
6:00p
Casteel 8U Baseball
6:00p
Hickman Softball
7:30p
Dickens Softball
20
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
10:00a
JHGBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
4:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
21
12:00p
High School Boys Basketball
3:00p
JHBBB PRACTICE
3:30p
Y Academy
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
22
6:00p
Flood Basketball
23
1:30p
Lair T-Ball
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
3:00p
Ghor Softball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
4:30p
White Baseball
6:00p
Bonnot Baseball
24
Gym Floor Refinishing
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
5:00p
7 on 7 football
25
Gym Floor Refinishing
TBA
Junior High Basketball Shootout at Sparta
7:00a
HSBBB PRACTICE
4:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Argo Basketball
6:00p
Jones 6U
7:00p
Maples Softball
26
Gym Floor Refinishing
High School/Junior High Summer Basketball Shootout
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
10:00a
HSVB PRACTICE
4:00p
HSGBB PRACTICE
27
Gym Floor Refinishing
High School/Junior High Summer Basketball Shootout
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
4:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
28
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
6:00p
Jack T-Ball
29
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
30
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
3:00p
Eickmeyer T-Ball
4:30p
Lair T-Ball
1
Gym Floor Refinishing
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
2
Gym Floor Refinishing
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
3
Gym Floor Refinishing
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
7:00a
FBLA National Leadership Conference
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
4
Gym Floor Refinishing
6:00a
BOYS WEIGHTS
8:30a
GIRLS WEIGHTS
6:00p
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
5
Gym Floor Refinishing
6
Gym Floor Refinishing